2021-2022

Kallingal Mohandas, Ninu

Najib, Tahereh

Biological Engineering

Fazel, Abbas

Ezechukwu, Tochukwu

Biomedical Engineering

Minaei, Shahab

Zoroufchi benis, Khaled

Chemical Engineering

Abed Al Sater, Fatima

Saed, Behdad

Civil, geological and Environmental Engineering

Keykhosravi, Simin

Chandran, Sandhya

Electrical and Computer Engineering

Tricsli, Justin

Jack, Tonye

Mechanical Engineering
Kallingal Mohandas, Ninu
Nejib, Tahereh
Biological Engineering
Haghanifar, Arman
Alizadeh, Hamed
Biomedical Engineering
Esmi, Fahimeh
Zoroufchi benis, Khaled 
Chemical Engineering
Muthukumar, Ajay Shrinivas
Hamed Beiranvand, Mohammad
Civil, geological and Environmental Engineering
Shahbazi, Karim
Molahasani, Mahdiyar
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Jack, Tonye
Razmavar, Alireza
Mechanical Engineering
Sarker, Tumpa
Alizadeh, Peyman
Biological Engineering
Srinivasan, Subashree Biomedical Engineering
Minaei, Shahab
Zoroufchi benis, Khaled 
Chemical Engineering
Muthukumar, Ajay Shrinivas
Zaghloul, Mohanad
Civil, geological and Environmental Engineering
Shahbazi, Karim
Berkenbrock, Jose Alvim
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Razmavar, Alireza
Ramin, Hadi
Mechanical Engineering
Azar Khorsandi Biological Engineering
Saman Naghieh
Ejalonibu Hammed
Biomedical Engineering
Zoroufchi benis, Khaled  Chemical Engineering
Shailza Sapal  Civil, geological and Environmental Engineering
Ozan Gunes
Jose Alvim Berkenbrock
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Bicheng Xing
Stephen Owuamanam
Mechanical Engineering
Azar Khorsandi  Biological Engineering
Sudipto Mondol
Saman Naghieh
Biomedical Engineering
Afolabi Ayeni
Tolulope Snish
Chemical Engineering
Shailza Sapal   Civil, geological and Environmental Engineering
José Alvim Berkenbrock
Olamide Oriola
Electrical and Computer Engineering
Reza Pourazizi
Nazmul Hossain
Mechanical Engineering
Electrical and Computer Engineering Representative(s)- Prajjwal Gautam
Mechanical Engineering Representative(s) Vidit Patel
Chemical Engineering Representative(s)- Afolabi Ayeni
Biomedical Engineering Representative(s) Segun Oyafajo
Civil and Geological Engineering Representative(s) Paul Daniyan
Biological Engineering Representative- Roland Macana
Electrical and Computer Engineering Representative(s)- Nripesh Ayer, Damilola Fadele, Omolara Olubajo DWJL
Mechanical Engineering Representative(s)- Shirin Niroomand, Mohammad Rafati
Chemical Engineering Representative(s)- William Judge, Milad Taghavivand, Mostafa (Mosi) Aghbolaghy
Biomedical Engineering Representative(s)- Shaoda Li, Adeola Olubamiji
Civil and Geological Engineering Representative(s)- Shailza Sapal, Seun Daniel Oluwajana
Biological Engineering Representative- Roland Macana
Civil and Geological Engineering Representative(s) – Shailza SapalMehmood ShahidLotanna Ufondu
Chemical Engineering Representative(s) – Kurt Woytiuk & Mostafa Aghbolaghy
Biological Representative(s) - Daeung (Eden) Yu
Electrical & Computer Engineering Representative(s) – Shane Jin, Omolara Olubajo & Keaton Wheeler, Cinnati Loi
Biomedical Engineering Representative(s) –
Adeola Olubamiji
Mechanical Engineering Representative(s) – Mohsen Sanaye, Lav Mittal Mohammad Rafati
Civil and Geological Engineering Representative(s) – Roanne Kelln & Hafiz Ahmed
Chemical Engineering Representative(s) – Mostafa Aghbolaghy
Biological Representative(s) - Daeung Yu
Electrical & Computer Engineering Representative(s) – Shea Pederson & Sabbir Arman
Biomedical Engineering Representative(s) –
Adeola Olubamiji & Dmitriy Chesnakov
Mechanical Engineering Representative(s) – Davood Ghadiri Moghaddam & A S M Atiqul Islam
Chemical and Biological Representatives – Amir Abolhassani & Jessica Prescott
Civil and Geological Engineering Representative – Roanne Kelln
Electrical and Computer Engineering Representatives – Shea Pederson & Sabbir Arman
Mechanical Engineering Representative – Reza Aminzadeh
Physics and Engineering Physics Representatives – Ashton Reimer & Sarah Purdy
Biomedical Engineering Representatives – Adeola Olubamiji, Leina Liao & Dmitriy Chesnakov